The OutCold Show!


Sunday, 25 May 2008

Wednesday, 21 May 2008

more shit to come

yeah we have been lazy with this blog but we got some more shit coming soon

That is soooooo sick

Wednesday, 16 April 2008

Hip Hop You gotta look out for - Pac Div

Someone sent me a mixtape of these guys and i gotta say they are dope and are next up in this hip hop game, coming from LA (where the sun lives) these dudes got skills so peep there videos below and go and buy there album when it drops.

hip up for more info

Sunday, 30 March 2008

Tuesday, 25 March 2008

What the f**k this shit is CRAZY!!!!!!!

If only i did see this b4 i got my decks back in the 90's.

Sunday, 16 March 2008

DO Da Runner Up (i like this dance)

Thats how they doing it in New York, good to see the kids doing something other then killing each other. Lern from it UK!